AARHUS                  
         
 
 



     
 



     
 
     
 







02.10.2020 - kl. 15.00-20.00
03.10.2020 - kl. 10.00-18.00
04.10.2020 - kl. 10.00-17.00


Lokomotivværkstedet
Otto Busses Vej 5A
DK-2450 København SV



>




>


 
 
   
           
   
  > >  
     
         
  A1. Helle BorreA2. Galleri Oxholm A4. Kitt BuchA6. Alf Pedersen  
  A7. Karen Villia JensenA8. Galleri Rasmus A9-10. Jan KleinA12. Henrik Glahn  
  A13. ARTT Tina SallingA14. Frederik Kløve JacobsenA18. Jacob SurlandA18. Karen Vesterager  
  A19. Inga SamuelsenA23. Robert RøssellA23. Lív ArgeA25. Asse Due  
  A26. Charlotte Farup OhrtA27. Suzanne B. Danneskiold LassenA34-34. galleri knud GrotheA38. Hanne Feldt  
  A40. Jesper RayA43. Martin BoldsenA44. Søren WullumA46. Galleri Puls Art  
  A50. Petter L. NøstdalA50. Petter L. NøstdalA51. Jeff IbboA52. Grethe Tranberg  
  A52. Henning Severin PedersenA56. Tanja KaleovskiA57. Liz Berry ØstergaardA58. Marianne Lydom Schultz  
  B1-2. Casper EliasenB3. Anette TjærbyB4. Hans FelthausB5. Antiokia Sørensen  
  B6. Morten B. AndersenB7. Rasmus Langkilde LauesenB8. Gallery KN B10. Merete Meier  
  B11. Christina JulsgaardB12. Bjørn AgertvedB13. Trine PanumB14. Sidsel Brix  
  B15. Jette ReinertB16. Mikael OlrikB17. Poul KidmoseB17. Marianne Stenberg  
  B18. Dorte Hauschildt AagaardB19. Mette NørregaardB21. Wilja BechB22. Lone Kirketerp  
  B26. Louise ElkjærB27. Vibeke Lerfeldt BjerkerB28. Charlotte TønderB29-30. David Bjerre  
  B31. Rikke RygeB32. Suse HartungB33. Pernille KochB34. Helle Kjærulf  
  B35. Peter EichenB36. Carsten GuldborgB37. Shefali RantheB38. Tove Andresen  
  B39. Karen WillesenB40. Cecilia FlorvallB41. Rie BrødgårdB42. Filica Lysfalk  
  B43. Ulla SeverinsenB44. Mette RørstedB44. Kirsten SybergB45. Annette Torrild  
  B47. Pernille KroghB47. Diana BlüthgenB48. Flemming HolmB49. Claus Brøndum Sørensen  
  B51. Dorthe ChristensenB52. Knud Erik SørensenB53. Tina JensenB54. Eva Brokholm  
  B55. Charlotte Bøgh AagaardB56. Hanne Toft ØrumB57. Susanne GemmerB58-59. Variablerne  
  B60. Mette VesterB61. Kunstnergaden RørholmsgadeB62. Annemette Hoier NielsenB63. Iben Bjerre  
  B63. Ingrid EbbesenB64. Bent MadsenB65. Jens Peter MøllerB66. Annette Ravn  
  B67. Rasa Dzimidaviciute OlesenB69. Charlotte BruunB70. Janie LavigneB71. Naja Duarte  
  B72. Betina MiemietzB76. Lisbeth ThygesenB77. Katja DahlB78. Jan Graus  
  B79. Lena MandalB80. Merete RoyB82. Ann Elizabeth RasmussenB83. Jens Brammer  
  B85. Lisbeth Holst GundersenB86. Benthe BlæsildB91. Margit DørflingerB92. Anne Mølgaard  
  B92. Martin Mølgaard
           
           
           
     
 

Charlotte Jensen

>