|
Mød alle kunstnerne, der udstiller på THE ART FAIR Kunst for alle Lokomotivværkstedet 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
Stand og kunstner
|
|
|
|
|
|
A1. Galleri Oxholm | A2. Gallery Space | A3. Alf Pedersen | A4. Torben Mersholm |
|
|
A4. Galleri A | A5. Galleri X | A6. Luna Antoni | A7. Sanne Bruhn |
|
|
A8. Ilona Bergstein Jensen | A9. Cecilie Lund-Rasmussen | A10. Galleri X | A11. Galleri Rasmus |
|
|
A13. Nordic Reflections | A14. Ole Hedeager | A15. Helle Duus Weiss | A17. Galerie Knud Grothe |
|
|
A18-19. Galleri kbh kunst | A21. Mia Willaume | A22. Pernille Ørnsø | A24. Hanne Toft Ørum |
|
|
A25. Rikke Laursen | A27. Mette Rørsted | A27. Kirsten Syberg | A28. Maja Karen Hansen |
|
|
A29. Marck Fink | A30. Anitta Birch | A31. Søren Wullum | A32. Kathrine van Godt |
|
|
A32. Henrik Dencker | A33. Marianne Lydom Schultz | A34. Liz Berry Østergaard | A35. Helene Engholm Michelsen |
|
|
A36. Lenette Ea Lyngfeldt Vacher | A37. Galleri Puls Art | A38. Jeff Ibbo | A39. Grethe Tranberg |
|
|
A41-46. Upcoming Area | A41. Michelle Christine Funch | A42. Copenhagen Outsider Art Gallery | A43. Sarah Sofie Bjerre |
|
|
A44. Jonas Gammeltoft | A45. Caroline Skjaerup Bennebjerg | A46. Vincent Høm | B1. Casper Eliasen |
|
|
B2. Anette Tjærby | B3. Trine Panum | B5. Morten B. Andersen | B5. Bjørn Agertved |
|
|
B6. Galleri Juul | B7. Lisbeth Holst Gundersen | B8. Galleri V58 | B9. Galleri Det er kunsten |
|
|
B9. Lucija Grljusic-Gigel | B10. Sidsel Brix | B11. Diana Blüthgen | B12. Robert Røssell |
|
|
B13. Jette Reinert | B14. Mikael Olrik | B15. Dorte Hauschildt Aagaard | B16. Mette Nørregaard |
|
|
B17. Ina Rødtness | B18. Naja Duarte | B19. Ingerlise Vikne | B21. Marcus Skifter |
|
|
B22. Lone Luna Vestergaard | B23. Gleb Dusavitskiy | B24. Rikke Ryge | B25. Suse Hartung |
|
|
B26. Pernille Koch | B26. Helle Rask Crawford | B27. Rasa Dzimidaviciute Olesen | B27. Konstancija Dzimidaviciene |
|
|
B28. Jeanette Elmelund | B29. Peter Eichen | B30. Michael Grønlund | B31. Galleri Charlotte Tønder |
|
|
B31. Shefali Ranthe | B32. Henrik Glahn | B33. Johanne Pi Gustafsen | B34. Signe Bailey |
|
|
B35. Anne Mette Harkes | B36. Filica Lysfalk | B37. Hans Felthaus | B37. Charlotte Bruun |
|
|
B38. Sandra Westergaard Marquardt | B39. Nina Hess | B40. Lisbeth Lunda | B41. Anja Moos Wagner |
|
|
B42. Annette Torrild | B43. Annette Balsgaard | B44. Lis Tulstrup Petersen | B45. Knud Erik Sørensen |
|
|
B46. Sanne Rasmussen | B48. Liv Hartelius Vinter | B49. Hanne Galschiøt | B50. Jette Kirkeby |
|
|
B51. Kent Nørby Andersen | B51. Michael Behrend Hansen Atelier & Galleri 67 | B51. Susanne Flodgaard | B53. Lars Bollerslev |
|
|
B54. Nielsen Contemporary | B55. RAN Keramik | B56. Susanne Gemmer | B57. Thim Rohde |
|
|
B58. Vembyephoto v Birthe Vembye | B59. Annette Ravn | B60. Allan Bauer | B61. Lise Kofoed Larsen |
|
|
B62. Katja Dahl Galleri/Atelier | B63. Helle Leth | B64. Betina Miemietz | B65. Holger Poulsen |
|
|
B66-67. Surland & Vesterager One Foot in Reality Gallery | B66-67. Karen Vesterager | B68. Kaj Flemming Nielsen | B69. Jan Graus |
|
|
B70. Carsten Guldborg | B71. Jens Brammer | B72. Jesper Sørensen | B73. Malene Heyde Stubbæk |
|
|
B74. Merete Roy | B75. Eleonor Dan | B76. Sarah Thorup | B77. Kate Piil |
|
|
B78. Vibeke Lerfeldt Bjerker | B79. Henriette Fabricius | B80. Lisbeth Nymand | B81. Elias Bruus |
|
|
B82. Marianne Stenberg | B83. Martin Mølgaard |